1. ESCUELAS SECUNDARIAS TÉCNICAS |
|
|
|
Escuela |
Autor |
Autor |
Asesor |
E. S. T. No. 17 |
Villar Mata, Ma. Eugenia; |
Esquivel Rodríguez, Claudia Alondra |
Reygadas Ramírez, Ma. De los Ángeles |
E. S. T. No. 35 |
Sánchez Vera, Yazmin |
Hernández Cervantes, Sergio |
Maya Chacón, Sara |
E. S. T. No. 91 |
Aguilar Reyes, Samantas Stephania |
Lozano López, Emmanuel Guillermo |
Medina Gascón, Norma |
E. S. T. No. 100 |
Castro Hernández, Alba Karen |
Nava Cortéz, Jonathan Arabid |
Rosas Calderón, Lino Alberto |
E. S. T. No. 30 |
Escobar Vidal, Samuel Benjamín |
Becerra Hernández, José de Jesús |
Rangel Torres, Heriberto |
E. S. T. No. 23 |
Rueda Martínez, Erick Dalain |
Guillén Rodríguez, Leonardo Daniel |
Ramírez García, Ana Ma. |
E. S. T. No. 67 |
Orzuna Gomez, Mariana |
García Pérez, Raquel Sarai |
Duarte Navarro, Carlos Alberto |
E. S. T. No. 27 |
Orihuela Rivera, Gabriela Fernanda |
|
Flores Araiza, Isabel |
E. S. T. No. 47 |
Juarez Campos, Jorge Brayan |
Ramírez Vargas, Sheila |
García Fiesco, José César |
E. S. T. No. 38 |
Servín Díaz, Cynthia |
Martínez Soriano, Karina |
Valero Reynoso, Laura |
E. S. T. No. 75 |
Hernández Páramo, Abigail |
Ramírez Nochebuena, Mónica Jacqueline |
Rodríguez Navarro, Mireya |
E. S. T. No. 32 |
Guerrero Rivas, Lizbeth |
Gil Gil, Rebeca |
Casado López, Ma. Del Rocío |
|
|
|
|
2. SECUNDARIAS GENERALES PARTICULARES |
|
|
|
Escuela |
Autor |
Autor |
Asesor |
ESCUELA CONTINENTAL |
Ramírez López, Luis Ricardo |
Alamillo Suárez, Iván Alejandro |
Ovando Herrera, Ma. Mónica |
COLEGIO HEBREO TARBUT |
Gonikman Braverman, Jessica |
Bercovich Mizrahi, Mijal |
Bierzwinski Mostkoff, Silvia Perla |
COMUNIDAD EDUCATIVA |
Silva Martínez, Aura |
Montaño Riuz, Daniela |
Ruiz del Campo Valdez, Xochitl |
LIMEH COYOACAN |
Luna Noriega, Ana Cristina |
Canseco Preciado, Eduardo Emiliano |
González Flores, Edith |
COLEGIO ISRAELITA DE MEXICO |
Opalin Grinberg, Giselle |
Befeler Kleinburg, Eduardo |
Méndez Sánchez, israel |
INSTITUTO ESCUELA DEL SUR |
Huerta Guerrero, Natalia |
Juárez Guerrero, Sara Yatziri |
López Tercero Caamaño, José Antonio |
SARMIENTOCO ESCUELA BRITANICA AMERICANA |
Robles Miranda, Andrea |
|
Viñuela Barrera, Socorro |
FERNANDO R. RODRIGUEZ |
Sáncehz Guadarrama, Ariadna |
Castillo Meza, Jimena |
Moreno Ibarra, Laura |
SIMON BOLIVAR |
Torres Valeriano, Andrea |
Rico Avedaño, Manuel Alejandro |
Rodríguez Mercado, Ma. Esther |
INSTITUTO VILLA DE CORTES |
Sierra Maeda, Karla Yaeko |
|
Vega Guzmán, Álvaro |
INSTITUTO FEMENINO MEXICANO (SAGRADO CORAZÓN) |
Ispizua Rodríguez, Xanath |
|
Alonso Aparicio, María Mercedes |
ANDRES QUINTANA ROO |
Herrera López, Silvia Fernanda |
Morales Sánchez, Fátima Daniela |
Herrera García, Luis Fernando |
|
|
|
|
3. BACHILLERATO UNAM |
|
|
|
Escuela |
Autor |
Autor |
Asesor |
CCH Plantel Oriente |
Avila Esquivel, Luz Elena |
Valle Peña, Jorge |
Chávez Fernández, Griselda |
ENP 3 Justo Sierra |
Vences Torralba, Diana Trinidad |
Ríos Gómez, Adriana |
Orijel Arenas, Yolanda |
CCH Naucalpan |
Pineda Daza, Anayelli V. |
Ruano Martínez, Nathalia S. |
Chávez Espín, Juana Judith |
CCH Naucalpan |
Rico Fuentes, Francisco Javier |
Román Cuevas, Luis Alberto |
Chávez Espín, Juana Judith |
ENP 1 Gabino Barreda |
Medina Vázquez, Laura Marlene |
|
Benítez Herrera, Ma. Del Carmen |
|
|
|
|
4. ESCUELA PREPARATORIA OFICIAL (EPO) Y CENTRO DE BACHILLERATO TECNOLÓGICO DEL ESTADO DE MÉXICO (CBT) |
Escuela |
Autor |
Autor |
Asesor |
EPO #105 |
Márquez Soria, Cecilia Cristina |
Jiménez Islas, Mariana Pamela |
Vega Yáñez, Claudia |
EPO #137 |
Gutiérrez Núñez, Ayari |
Garay Salinas, Diana |
Morales González, Norma Angélica |
CBT #1 Dr. Leopoldo Río de la Loza |
Flores Moreno, Ma. Guadalupe |
Morales Cosío, Lizbeth |
Pérez Pérez, Guadalupe |
Epo #113 |
De la Cruz Álvarez, Jessica Itzul |
Belmón Salazar, Ana Karen |
Campos Mota, José Luis |
CBT Miguel de Cervantes |
Ronquillo González, Alma Elisa |
Tapia Aguilar, Rocío |
Pérez Ruiz, Fidel Adán |
CBT Luis Pasteur |
González Meniguin, Mireya |
|
Rodríguez Castillo, Ángel |
|
|
|
|
5. BACHILLERATO DEL TECNOLÓGICO DE MONTERREY |
|
|
|
Escuela |
Autor |
Autor |
Asesor |
Tec CCM |
Fu Lau, Marco Antonio |
López, Domínguez Erick |
|
Tec CCM |
Martínez Estrella, Eva Citlali |
González Tableros, Paulina Itzel |
Ongay Delhumeau, Héctor |
Tec CCM |
Muñoz Rivera, Ricardo |
Ongay Valverde, Diego |
Díaz Labastida, Gustavo |
Tec CCM |
Zagal Rojo, Javier |
Durán Ríos, Katia |
Díaz Labastida, Gustavo |
|
|
|
|
6. CENTROS DE ESTUDIOS CIENTÍFICOS Y TECNOLÓGICOS DEL IPN |
|
|
|
Escuela |
Autor |
Autor |
Asesor |
Cecyt 15 |
Fuentes Hernández, Tonantzin Citlalli |
Ballesteros López, Mariana Elizabeth |
Navarro Frías, Francisco Javier |
Cecyt 6 |
Ibarra Meza, Itzel |
Rodríguez Romero, Alexis Joseph |
Castro Servin, Juana María |
Cecyt 7 |
Medrano Romero, Fabiola |
|
Palma González, Miguel Ángel |
Cecyt 13 |
Mendoza Herrera, Laura Elisa |
García Rétiz, Fabián |
Jurado Barranco, Ma. Eugenia |
Cecyt 12 |
Gómez Díaz, Ma. Guadalupe |
García Torres, Rafael |
Pérez Hernández, Javier |
|
|
|
|
7. BACHILLERATO DEL SISTEMA INCORPORADO A LA UNAM |
|
|
|
Escuela |
Autor |
Autor |
Asesor |
COLEGIO HEBREO TARBUT |
Dabbah Asse, Lydia |
|
Bierzwinski Mostkoff, Silvia Perla |
INSTITUTO ESCUELA DEL SUR |
Torres Cantú, Camila |
Altamirano Gilardi, Cristóbal |
Sarmiento Fradera, Griselda |
COLEGIO MARTINAK |
Herrera Solé, Edmon |
|
Alonso Vences, Juan Carlos |
COLEGIO WESTMINSTER |
Aguilar Medina, Roberto Luis |
Trigo Clapés, Martha Patricia |
García León, Abelardo |
COMUNIDAD EDUCATIVA |
Ruiz Sáncehz, Diana Regina |
Baltazar Reyes, Germán Eduardo |
Santos Hernández, Jorge Luis |
COLEGIO WILLIAMS |
Alvarez López, Leslie Marina |
Alanís Sánchez, Jorge Alberto |
Meléndez Aviléz, Martha Alicia |